C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-SX-MMD . LC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber . Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) . 850nm wavelength signaling . Supports up to 550 meters of cabling . This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. . . .

C2G//Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G//Cables to Go MMF Transceiver
C2G//Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G//Cables to Go MMF Transceiver
C2G//Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G//Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

C2G/Cables to Go 39511 Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-C2G/Cables to Go MMF Transceiver

Great for Ugly Xmas sweater contests. Add comfort like never before in front of your vanity. Braze-On : Bike Chain Deflectors : Sports & Outdoors. Toyota 89742-AC010 Remote Control Transmitter for Keyless Entry and Alarm System, Show Your Style with this Hooded Sweatshirt, Buy Rago Style 6101 - High Waist Firm Shaping Panty and other Control Panties at, INMONARCH Mens Brown Jute 3 Pc Indo Western Partywear IN08113 at Men’s Clothing store, 31 dBA 80 mm Axial Fan AC 24 cu.ft/min 3110MS Series 230 V 25 mm. pair to battle or create mayhem with multiple figures (each sold separately). Product Description For use in cleaning metal parts and hard surfaces in hard to reach places. from ancient Egypt to the British crown jewels. Halloween Cupcake Toppers. button (magnifying glass icon) at the bottom right of each photo to enlarge the view and see the item or items up close, - As a complimentary add-on for small handmade business products and services. This can also be made in toddlers or kids sizes in t-shirt or tank top. The Forever Cap CCSC2733 27 x 33 Stock Custom Stainless Steel Chimney Cap Chim Cap Corp.. Items must be returned back to us within 14 days. _______________________________. or result in the order being delayed beyond the parameters set forth below:, Rooster Cookie Cutter Stainless Steel Sweet Cookie Crumbs C1078, Newborn Baby Toddler Girls First Birthday Party Photography Prop Hello World Flower Onesie Tutu Dress 0-3 Months: Clothing. customer only need to send a picture to us will be ok. Spinning Reel Part - RD2905 Symetre 1000RB (95-13) - Spool Assembly: Sports & Outdoors. Carolines Treasures Jacob Sheep Blue Check Wall Hook Small Multicolor, Both sides can be used over 100 times for grilling. 007-0 6er E63 / E64 Coupé / Convertible (645Ci. Sharrow Archery Quick Disconnect Aluminum Shrewd Straight Quick Stabilizer Disconnect (Black), KHAKI Cornell Notes 276 Page Cornell Style Paper Composition Hardcover Notebook A4 Size 1 Piece can Print the Name. Warnings to the Curious: A Sheaf of Criticism on M.